Sunday, March 24, 2013

got MARRIED!!..... so soon???? =]



owh hello guys!! hee hey! u can't sleep too?? same with me... heish.. penat... baru lepas goreng kacang... tung tang tung tang kat dapor... hopefully my housemate still can be dreaming even i'm cooking like wooding in the kitchen... haha sorry housematezz... hee talking about cooking,, urghhh i'm so bad in cooking... :'( how can i cook for my husband?? sob sob,, poor man... hey! silap... lucky man i guess hehe.... 

guys... actually i had been stalking few of my friend's blog.. hmm u know what... totally different! compare with this old box of mine,, their blog were more informatives,, more benefits rather than my boring blog hee...  boring right?? huhu
obviously it shows that,, it is different when a kid writing on her blog VS an adult who write on their stories!! arghhhh stress3xx... how can i be like them and act like an adult gurl... fuhhhh nothing can be change... this is me... no one can change it haaa except me.. either i also don't know how to change it.. so ?? LET IT BE! yup! me is me... no one can be me... OK!! =]


yaiiii~~ sleepy already... let's go to bed... but before that,, can i ask to have a dream to be like these guys... hee nak kawen skrg mak tk bg! mimpi pon jadi lahhh~ =]


heeee i wanna be MARRIED!!................soon~ hehe... 
in sya Allah... gud nite guys! 

4 comments :

  1. dya...aku pon brangn nk kahwin awl..hahahaha perasaan remaja i guess haha

    ReplyDelete
  2. dya...aku pon brangn nk kahwin awl..hahahaha perasaan remaja i guess haha

    ReplyDelete
  3. dayahhhh..aku pon rasa nk kawen awal hahaha
    perasaan remaja i guess

    ReplyDelete
  4. @http://bougainvillasz.blogspot.com/

    hehe tu lah kan... da meroyan nak kawen da ni... nasib baik omak tk bagi.. kalo tk,, ko da dpt cucu 3org da haha =p

    ReplyDelete

assalammualaikum ...
heyyo peeps.. may leave your message here.. =] i'll reply it in sya Allah.. =]